Southdown Velo - Goodwood Classic Hilly 28m TT - Sunday 21st October 2012

  • 211012-0001
  • 211012-0002
  • 211012-0003
  • 211012-0004
  • 211012-0005
  • 211012-0006
  • 211012-0007  Cliff Rowe - 16th Place - 1.19.40
  • 211012-0008  Cliff Rowe - 16th Place - 1.19.40
  • 211012-0009  John Banham - 12th Place - 1.17.31
  • 211012-0010  John Banham - 12th Place - 1.17.31
  • 211012-0011
  • 211012-0012
  • 211012-0013
  • 211012-0014
  • 211012-0015
  • 211012-0016  Chris Twine - 6th Place - 1.11.14
  • 211012-0017  Chris Twine - 6th Place - 1.11.14
  • 211012-0018
  • 211012-0019
  • 211012-0020
  • 211012-0021
  • 211012-0022
  • 211012-0023
  • 211012-0024  Gary Ferrett - 20th Place - 1.22.08
  • 211012-0025  Gary Ferrett - 20th Place - 1.22.08
  • 211012-0026  Gary Ferrett - 20th Place - 1.22.08
  • 211012-0027  Jon Fry - 17th Place - 1.20.08
  • 211012-0028  Jon Fry - 17th Place - 1.20.08
  • 211012-0029
  • 211012-0030
  • 211012-0031
  • 211012-0032
  • 211012-0033  Simon Brooks - 8th Place - 1.13.16
  • 211012-0034  Simon Brooks - 8th Place - 1.13.16
  • 211012-0035  Simon Brooks - 8th Place - 1.13.16
  • 211012-0036
  • 211012-0037
  • 211012-0038
  • 211012-0039
  • 211012-0040
  • 211012-0041
  • 211012-0042
  • 211012-0043  Fran Blake - 1st Lady - 1.27.26
  • 211012-0044  Fran Blake - 1st Lady - 1.27.26
  • 211012-0045
  • 211012-0046
  • 211012-0047
  • 211012-0048
  • 211012-0049
  • 211012-0050
  • 211012-0051
  • 211012-0052
  • 211012-0053
  • 211012-0054
  • 211012-0055
  • 211012-0056
  • 211012-0057  Andy Rivett - 4th Place - 1.10.58
  • 211012-0058  Andy Rivett - 4th Place - 1.10.58
  • 211012-0059
  • 211012-0060
  • 211012-0061
  • 211012-0062
  • 211012-0063
  • 211012-0064
  • 211012-0065  David Treagust - 18th Place - 1.21.19
  • 211012-0066  David Treagust - 18th Place - 1.21.19
  • 211012-0067  Patrick Brennan - 9th Place - 1.14.38
  • 211012-0068  Patrick Brennan - 9th Place - 1.14.38
  • 211012-0069
  • 211012-0070
  • 211012-0071  Simon Bergona - 2nd Place - 1.09.02
  • 211012-0072  Simon Bergona - 2nd Place - 1.09.02
  • 211012-0073  Mark Jones - 14th Place - 1.18.48
  • 211012-0074  Mark Jones - 14th Place - 1.18.48
  • 211012-0075
  • 211012-0076
  • 211012-0077
  • 211012-0078  Charlie Mitchell - 3rd Place - 1.10.04
  • 211012-0079  Charlie Mitchell - 3rd Place - 1.10.04
  • 211012-0080  David Pothecary - 19th Place - 1.22.04
  • 211012-0081  David Pothecary - 19th Place - 1.22.04
  • 211012-0082  Rowan Horner - 5th Place - 1.11.12
  • 211012-0083  Rowan Horner - 5th Place - 1.11.12
  • 211012-0084  Rowan Horner - 5th Place - 1.11.12
  • 211012-0085  Shaun Smart - 11th Place - 1.16.10
  • 211012-0086  Shaun Smart - 11th Place - 1.16.10
  • 211012-0087  Jerry Bromyard - 15th Place - 1.19.23
  • 211012-0088  Jerry Bromyard - 15th Place - 1.19.23
  • 211012-0089  Jerry Bromyard - 15th Place - 1.19.23
  • 211012-0090  Geoff Smith - 13th Place - 1.18.15
  • 211012-0091  Geoff Smith - 13th Place - 1.18.15
  • 211012-0092  Sebastian Ader - 1st Place - 1.07.05
  • 211012-0093  Sebastian Ader - 1st Place - 1.07.05
  • 211012-0094  Edward Renwick - 10th Place - 1.15.23
  • 211012-0095  Edward Renwick - 10th Place - 1.15.23
  • 211012-0096
  • 211012-0097
  • 211012-0098
  • 211012-0099
  • 211012-0100  Dave Dent - 2nd Place - 1.11.25
  • 211012-0101  Dave Dent - 2nd Place - 1.11.25
  • 211012-0102
  • 211012-0103